FANDOM


This article pertains to the staff members behind the development of Team Sonic Racing.

Team Sonic Racing Credits

Sega Production

Sonic Series Producer

  • Takashi Iizuka

Director of PD

  • Austin Keys

Producers

  • Miki Takahashi
  • Hannah Motegi

Sumo Digital - Nottingham

Animation

Lead Animator

  • Tony Jackson

Animators

  • Gareth Butts
  • Fu Ip
  • Phil Hanks
  • Andrew Murray

Technical Animator

  • Simon Scott

Art Direction

Studio Art Director

  • Kelvin Tuite

Environment Art

Lead Track Artist

  • Lee Piper

Environment Artists

  • Daniel Beresford
  • Bartosz Januszkiewicz
  • Antony O'Sullivan
  • Daniel Robinson
  • Alec Tse
  • Mark Circus
  • Tauras Koreiva
  • Freddie Pitcher
  • Jozsef Szollosi
  • David Vortrefflich

Concept Art

Concept Artists

  • Jake Bullock
  • Aidan Wilson

Character & Vehicle Art

Lead Character/Vehicle Artist

  • Cris Lonergan-White

VFX Art

VFX Artist

  • Fergal Plant

UI Art

Lead UI Artist

  • Paolo Parrucci

UI Artist

  • Julia Vereenoghe

Audio Design

Lead Audio Designer

  • Ross Tregenza

Audio Designers

  • Julien Loock
  • Gabriel May

Design

Studio Design Director

  • Derek Littlewood

Lead Designer

Richard Acherki

Designers

  • Joe Binks
  • Joseph Edgeley
  • Jazz Moore
  • Ben Wilson
  • Tim Dearing
  • Peter Harries
  • Jack Palmer

Programming

Studio Technical Director

  • Chris Jackson

Lead Programmer

  • Tim Furnish

Programmers

  • Joe Alam
  • Daniel Budworth-Mead
  • Jacob Clark
  • Daniel Slaney
  • Lewis Wakeford
  • Joe White
  • Larry Binks
  • Paul Carruthers
  • Pod O'Donnell
  • Callum Waddell
  • Alex Weighell

Additional Programmers

  • Kris Adcock
  • Ben Sizer
  • Jonathan Attfield
  • Chris Stevens

Quality Assurance

Lead QA Tester

  • Carlos Beneyto Durá

QA Testers

  • Ryan Brown
  • Adam Pitcher
  • Ben Tracey
  • Helen Dowell
  • Matthew Thompson

Production

Development Director

  • Tom Turner

Senior Producers

  • Drew Jones
  • Jon Schutts

Production Assistant

  • Helen Dowell

Art Outsource Manager

  • Iain Harrison

Studio Management

Studio Director

  • Karl Hilton

Office Manager

  • Karen Standard

Office Administrator

  • Julie Judd

IT

IT Technician

  • Glenn Price

Senior Support Engineer

  • Shawn McKendrick

Consulting

Network Programmer

  • Manjit Ghataora

Game Design

  • David Valjalo

Red Kite Games

  • Simon Iwaniszak
  • Richard O'Hara

Playtesting

Playtesters

  • Rob Bednarski
  • Michael Berridge
  • Ryan Cooke-Ward
  • Joseph Declan Wheatcroft
  • Yven Powell
  • Drew Twells
  • Freja Beevers
  • Jon-Paul Buck
  • Mathilda Deaton
  • Mark Hallam
  • Max Tuite
  • Reece Williams

Sumo Digital - Pune

Character & Vehicle Art

Character/Vehicle Artists

  • Aditya Chauhan
  • Deependra Dev Jaishi
  • Pappu Kumawat
  • Shubham Sharma
  • Sudarshan Wadgaonkar
  • Suman Kumar Ghosh
  • Suresh Kamath
  • Soumen Chandra Mandal
  • Manoj Singh

Environment Art

Environment Artists

  • Ayan Banerjee
  • Nagabhushan Dharur
  • Rahul Garg
  • Rahul Joshi
  • Rounuk Kumaran
  • Deepak Nikam
  • Nawaz Usman Rajwadkar
  • Paresh Kumar Sahoo
  • Mridul Sharma
  • Nitin Shingare
  • Bakul Bhumkar
  • Akash Garg
  • Chandangir Gosawi
  • Nilesh Kumar
  • Anupam Mehta
  • Sai Venkata Lakshman Pothuraju
  • Vipul Rawat
  • Shrimanta Sahoo
  • Amrut Shinde
  • Swapnil Thakur

Programming

Programmers

  • Siddhartha Baddela
  • Ganesh Chaudhari
  • Akshay Dharmadhikari
  • Himanshu Mittal
  • Krishna Kushwaha
  • Kush Sharma
  • Anubha Banerjee
  • Canute Crasto
  • Naman Gupta
  • Nilesh Krishnan
  • Amit Kumar Mehar

Production

Production Managers

  • Ranjan Basu
  • Jacob Kureekattil

Producer

  • Vipin Wadbudhe

Art Manager

  • Asit Ghadge

Associate Art Manager

  • Laxmikant Sharma

Sumo Digital - Sheffield

Art Direction

Art Director

  • Andy Ritson

Environment Art

Environment Artists

  • Peter Ankermann
  • Wayne Ellis
  • Declan Hart
  • Simon Pardon
  • Harry Buckley-Robins
  • Mauro Ferrari
  • James Mason

Concept Art

Concept Artist

  • Alex Van Mierlo

VFX Art

VFX Artist

  • Florian Monscavoir

UI Art

UI Artist

  • Craig Allen

Design

Lead Game Designer

  • Nic Cusworth

Designers

  • Ross Hartshorn
  • Peter Hopkins

Programming

Programming Manager

  • Daniel Secker

Programmers

  • Ian Badcoe
  • Darrell Blake
  • Keith Birkett
  • Jewel Leffley

Production

Development Directors

  • Paul Chamberlain
  • Kats Sato

Development Manager

  • Stewart Neal

Business Development

Commercial Director

  • Dean Trotman

Business Development Director

  • Ian Richardson

Business Development Analyst

  • David Dino

Finance

Group director of Finance

  • Andrew Stewart

Group Financial Controller

  • Roger Woods

Finance Managers

  • Rachel Fotherby
  • Ian Williams'
  • Mehnaaz Khan

Group Internal Auditor

  • Rachel Elsegood

Financial Controller

  • Melanie Davis

Assistant Accountant

  • Wing Ford

Accounts Assistants

  • Naseer Ali
  • Victoria Brocklesby

Business Intelligence Manager

  • Nicholas Meachin

HR

Group Director of HR

  • Karen McLoughlin

Human Resources Manager

  • Joanne Hinkley

HR Advisor

  • Dawn Collins

Senior HR Administrator

  • Kirsty De Graaf

Projects and Compliance Coordinator

  • George Marshall

Human Resources Assistants

  • Laura Nuttall
  • Daisy Payne

Recruitment

HR Recruitment Partner

  • Rebecca Askham

Recruitment Coordinators

  • Hannah Burton
  • Sarah Whittaker
  • Kyle Hardcastle

Marketing

Marketing Director

  • Richard Iggo

Marketing Manager

  • Rebecca Sweetmore

Community & Marketing Coordinator

  • James Megretton

Junior Graphic Designer

  • Sam Turner

IT

Group Director of IT

  • Stephen Shreeves

Interim Head of IT

  • Ben Lopez

Senior IT Technician

  • Owain Hollingworth

Senior Systems Administrator

  • Chris Williams

IT Technicians

  • Jamie McLennan
  • Ashley Thompson
  • Daniel Morton

Placement IT Technician

  • Cameron Fairburn

IT Assistant

  • Chris Mountain

Studio Management

Group Production Director

  • Gary Edwards

Head of Art

  • Dominic Hood

Studio Technical Director

  • Ash Bennett

Studio Design Director

  • Martin Connor

Audio Director

  • Pat Phelan

Business Development Director

  • Ian Richardson

Portfolio Director

  • Gary Dunn

Creative Director

  • Sean Millard

Studio Director

  • Darren Mills

Managing Director

  • Paul Porter

C.E.O.

  • Carl Cavers

Voice Overs

English Voice Director

  • Jack Fletcher

English Voice Actors

Recorded at Studiopolis, Inc.

Casting Director

  • Jamie Simone

Recording Engineer

  • David W Barr

Dialogue Editors

  • David Walsh
  • Suzanne Goldish

Talent Coordination

  • Daniel Labrune

French Voice Director

French Voice Actors

Italian Voice Director

  • Alice Bongoirni

Italian Voice Actors

German Voice Director

  • Michael Hülsmann

German Voice Actors

Spanish Voice Director

  • Guillermo Reinlein

Spanish Voice Actors

Japanese Voice Actors

Recorded at Tohokushinsha Film Corporation Omnibus Japan

Recording Producer

  • Takuya Ohno

Recording Director

  • Eriko Kimura

Music Production

Music Composers and Arrangers

Lead Composer

Composers

Arrangers

  • Jun Senoue
  • Hyper Potions
  • Toriena
  • Tee Lopes
  • Tyler Smyth
  • Wall5

Narrative Cues Composer

  • Audissi Studios

Team Adventure Mode Map Music Composer

  • Ross Tregenza

Musicians & Engineers

Guitars

  • Jun Senoue
  • Susumu Nishikawa

Bass

  • Takeshi Taneda

Drums

  • ACT.

Piano & Organ

  • Katsuhiko Nakamichi

Violin

  • Tei Sena

Tenor & Alto Sax

  • Alexander Mathias

Mastering Engineer

  • Isao Kikuchi (Warner Music Mastering)

Recording Engineers

  • Yoshitada Miya
  • Sousuke Tsujinaka
  • Masahiro Fukuhara
  • Dave Darlington

Recording Coordinators

  • Tomomi Kagaya (MT Globe)
  • Kazuyuki Doki (Re-birth)
  • Atsushi "Sushi" Kosugi (Beat On Beat, Inc.)
  • Momoko Yamaguchi (MIT Gathering)
  • Sergio Pimental (Ninja Tune)
  • Yuri Yamashita (Warner Music Mastering)

Theme Song of Team Sonic Racing "Green Light Ride"

Performed by Crush 40

Written By

  • Jun Senoue
  • Johnny Gioeli

Performed By

  • Johnny Gioeli (Vocals)
  • Jun Senoue (Guitars)
  • Takashi Taneda (Bass)
  • ACT. (Drums)

"Green Light Ride" - The Qemists Scores Remix

Remixed by The Qemists
The Qemists appear courtesy of Just Isn't Music

CG Production

Marza Animation Planet Inc.

Creative Supervisor

  • Toshihiro Aramaki

Character Modeler

  • Takuya Imamura

Rigging Supervisor

  • Tatsuya Akagi

Rigging Artist

  • Ryoya Otani

Rigging Technical Artist

  • Yoko Sano

Assets Artists

  • Hiroyuki Yagi
  • Naoto Kawaguchi

Project Manager

  • Sonoko Haneda

Producer

  • Mayumi Tachikawa

Shirogumi Inc.

Director

  • Yoshihiro Komori

Producer

  • Hiromasa Inoue

Production Assistant

  • Akemi Sugio

Color Scripts

  • Yuki Nishimura

Character

  • Kazuki Mukaizawa
  • Yuko Masuda
  • Tomoaki Kajikawa
  • Huaixi Wang

Environmental & Prop / Look Development

  • Hikaru Nirasawa
  • Rieko Yamamoto
  • Yoshiya Omiya
  • Hirotaka Yoshida (Studiohand)
  • Yuko Masuda
  • Tomohiro Sekino
  • Huaixi Wang
  • Fumi Takeuchi (Studiohand)

Layout / Animation

  • Tomoaki Kaneko
  • Daisuke Ueno
  • Tomoaki Kajikawa
  • Kazuki Mukaizawa

Effect

  • Yuichi Ueno
  • Shinji Miyake
  • Tomoaki Nagasaka
  • Daisuke Harada
  • Hikaru Yamane

Lighting / Composite

  • Hikaru Nirasawa
  • Daisuke Ueno
  • Yoshiya Omiya
  • Reiko Yamamoto
  • Tomohiro Sekino

CG Supervisor

  • Yoshihiro Komori

CG Technical Supervisor

  • Yuta Hatsushika

Rigging Tool Development

  • Yuta Hatsushika
  • Daisuke Harada
  • Tsubasa Ishida

System Administrator

  • Masaru Suzuki
  • Tomohiro Tatsumi
  • Takamitsu Nyuta
  • Ryuji Sugiyama
  • Harunobu Fujii

Sega of America, Inc.

CEO

  • Tatsuyuki Miyazaki

President and COO

  • Ian Curran

EVP

  • Hitoshi Okuno

Chief Brand Officer

  • Ivo Gerscovich

Publishing

SVP, Publishing

  • Mitsuhiro Tanaka

Senior Director of Business Planning

  • Ken Numata

Publishing Manager

  • James Low

Forecasting & Research Analyst

  • Jiyang Xie

Financial Analyst

  • Sawako Yamaji

Business Planning Analyst

  • Yuko Shimura

Production

VP of Production

  • Bill Alexander

Marketing, PR and Comms

Director of Marketing

  • John Choon

Associate Brand Manager

  • Alan Hadaya

Associate Brand Manager

  • Nathan Shabazi

Marketing Manager

  • Reena Sood

Sr. Community Manager

  • Aaron Webber

Public Relations Manager

  • Evan Bader

Creative Services & PD

Director of Creative Services

  • Kazuyuki Hoshino

Senior Graphic Designer

  • Jimmy Lenoir

Graphic Designer

  • Petia Koutzarova

Project Planner

  • Ayumi Tanioka

Sales

VP of Sales

  • Tim Pivnicny

Sr. Manager, Sales Operations and Administration

  • Nate Harris

Sales Manager

  • Danny Miscevich

Digital Promotions Manager

  • Mike Manzanares

Sales Administrators

  • Connie Chinn
  • Leary Salupen

Quality Assurance

Sr. Manager, QA & Dev Support

  • Carl Chen

Asst. QA Manager / QA Lead

  • Scott Williams

Submissions Specialist

  • Justin HQ Phan

Compliance Specialist

  • Rob Stone

QA Testers

  • Matthew Aclaro
  • Aarron Alpert
  • Shelley Chen
  • Kenneth Curtis
  • Emma Geiger
  • Johnny Huynh
  • Steven Kawafuchi
  • Brian Kim
  • Danny Le
  • Darryl Le
  • Jennifer Ly
  • Robert Macalino
  • Jonathan Mak
  • Cindy Nguyen
  • Gerald Rempis
  • Rebecca Rost
  • Mohammad Saman
  • Sing Tang
  • Jae Hoon Yang
  • Teza Belmond
  • Timothy Huynh
  • Ian Kelly
  • Evan Maier-Zucchino
  • Justin HQ Phan
  • Kazumasa Suzuki
  • Monica Tran
  • Kumar Veeravel
  • Alli Watts

QA Services

  • Pole To Win International

Consulted/Tested Services

  • Hit Detection, LLC

Consulting Services Researchers

  • Player Research Ltd.
  • Amy Hunt
  • Harvey Owen
  • Bob Tilford

Sega Europe LTD.

COO/President

  • Gary Dale

CFO

  • John Ward

EVP, Publishing

  • John Clark

Product Development

VP, Production & Development Services

  • Alex Peters

Head of Production

  • Charlie Harris

Producer

  • Teppei Otsuka

Submission Manager

  • Mike Veness

Localisation Engineer

  • Gordon McKendrick

Test Data Delivery Manager

  • Julie Metior

Head of QA

  • Ghulam Khan

Production Manager

  • Adrian Daly

Project Lead

  • Owen Hewitt

Resource Manager

  • Ben Jackson

Head of Localisation

  • Marta Lois González


Localisation Project Manager

  • Miguel Lerma García

Functionality QA Leads

  • Daniel Gronner
  • Fergus Haworth
  • James Hovell

Functionality QA Testers

  • Wesley Alexis
  • Tega Enajekpo
  • George Haycock
  • Robert Keech
  • Luke Nelson
  • Stephen Penn
  • Phil Sheridan
  • Jonathan Woodcock
  • Marius Anton
  • Philip Guy
  • Enric Huguet Font
  • Matthew Labassiere
  • Matteo Pagni
  • Sebastian Seres
  • Michael Webster
  • Henry Wort

Localisation QA Supervisor

  • Alessandro Irranca

Localisation QA Team Lead

  • Firas Al Sekran

Localisation QA Team Senior Testers

  • Gregory Berger
  • Alicia Porras Linares

Localisation QA Testers

  • Andrea D'Acunzo
  • Balint Perjesi
  • Felix Neuperth
  • Huiyu Shen
  • Jing Tan
  • Kan Cheng
  • Laura Costa
  • Marilia Campos
  • Mark Tsoi
  • Natalia Tybinkowska
  • Peter Mattinson
  • Wong Yuet Shan Susan
  • Antonio Garcia Ferrete
  • Brunella Angela Pontillo
  • Guang Jin Wu
  • Jinbong Jeong
  • Jiwon Park
  • Konrad Bialowas
  • Luna Chiaverini
  • Marina Puchka
  • Maryam Pashali
  • Paolo Giunta
  • Szymon Kasparek
  • Yoojin Ko

Compliance QA Team Leads

  • David Jenkins
  • Gerson de Sousa

Compliance QA Senior Tester

  • Marta Baquero

Compliance QA Testers

  • Tunde Balogum
  • Jonathan Woodcock
  • Jake Bovingdon
  • John Wright

Equipment & Shift Coordinator

  • Tony Langan

Mastering & Build Engineer

  • Shaun Young

Equipment & Mastering Coordinator

  • Danny Florey

Assistant Mastering Technician

  • Ashar Dubois

Administration and Finance Coordinator

  • Chris Bien

Customer Service Manager

  • John White

Marketing, PR and Comms

Marketing Director

  • Anna Downing

Head of Product Marketing

  • Ben Walker

Head of PR

  • Peter Oliver

PR Manager

  • Jasmine Koolhoven

Product Marketing & PR Assistant

  • Luigi Caruso

Senior Marketing Manager, Americas

  • Alfonso Cubias

PR Manager, Americas

  • Erica Denning

Creative Services

Head of Creative Services

  • Jeff Webber

Creative Project Manager

  • Noud Tempelaere

Creative Lead

  • Ranj Vekaria

Video Suite Manager

  • Elliot Kidner

Senior Video Suite Editor

  • Chris Bailey

Video Suite Editor

  • Angel Rodríguez Segura

Commercial Publishing

VP, Digital Business

  • James Schall

Technical Director

  • Steve Sharp

Emea Sales Director

  • Alison Gould

Senior Business Manager

  • Rhys Cash

Commercial Coordinator

  • Sean Bamberger

Junior Digital account Manager

  • Charlotte Rouget-Murphy

Head of Commercial Analysis

  • Jarvis Crofts

Business Analyst

  • Pedro Gonzalez

Junior Business Analyst

  • Aphrodite Madika

Senior Product Launch Manager

  • James Gourlay

Product Launch Supervisor

  • Clinton Allman

Digital Marketing Coordinator

  • Zamir Bandali

Product Launch Administrator

  • Kin James Fok

Digital Distribution Administrator

  • Chris Geiles

Business Planning

SVP, Business Planning

  • Katsuhiro Ichinose

Director of Business Analysis

  • Jean-Yves Lapasset

Head of Business Planning

  • Natsuko Kojima

Senior Business Planning Analyst

  • Yoshiko Mukaiyama

Business Planning Coordinator

  • Takahiro Suzaki

Business Analysis Manager

  • Matthew Hodgson

Business Analyst

  • Samuel Riches

European Research Manager

  • Lucy Peaple

Research Executive

  • Douglas Owusu

Research Assistant

  • Daniel Vincent

Operations

Head of Operation

  • Natalie Cooke

Operations Co-Ordinator

  • Jacob Nixon

Brand Licensing

Director of Brand Licensing (EU)

  • Jason Rice

Senior Licensing Manager

  • Toby Rayfield

Retail Licensing Manager

  • Kay Ferneyhough

Product Development Manager

  • Samuel Byard

Licensing Co-Ordinator

  • Jason Goonery

Online

Head of Design & Development

  • Nick McKenzie

Lead Interactive Designer

  • Sean Gallagher

Web & Analytics Producer

  • Scott Bone

Senior Web Designer

  • Marta Camilo

IT

Chief Technology Officer Publishing

  • Stuart Wright

Head of Live Operations & Development

  • Francis Hart

Head of Network and Security

  • Kashif Iqbal

Network and Security Technician

  • Mohamed Bensakrane

Linux Live Operations Engineer

  • Borislav Velchev

Linux Live Operations Engineer

  • Haren Patel

Project Manager

  • Paul Leclercq

Web Developer

  • Rob Howard

Data Architect

  • Felix Baker

Data Developer

  • Jagdeep Gosal

IT Support Manager

  • Luis de Mendonca

IT Support Technician

  • Bryan Mencias

Junior IT Support Technician

  • Stacy Lovage

Junior IT Support Apprentice

  • Hansame Ibrahim

Live Operations Monitoring Lead

  • Peter Hamilton

Live Operations Monitoring Engineers

  • Jeremie Marechau
  • Michal Zietek
  • Sergio Delgado Maldonado
  • Artur Sowinski
  • Steffen Tor Jensen

Corporate

Facilities Manager

  • Aidan Bass

Corporate Office Manager

  • Lindsay Cox

Sega Games Co., Ltd.

Localization

Director

  • Shunsuke Kawarazuka

Assistant

  • Harumasa Nakajima

Sonic Character Supervisor

  • Yuji Uekawa

Web Design

  • Yuichi Kikuchi

Development Support

  • Eigo Kasahara
  • Shun Nakamura
  • Takaharu Terada
  • Hitoshi Furukubo
  • Naofumi Hataya
  • Chika Kojitani
  • Tetsu Katano
  • Sachiko Kawamura
  • Nobuya Ohashi
  • Yoshitaka Kawabata
  • Kazuhiro Matsuta

Localization Support

  • Tatsuya Shikata
  • Takuma Hatori
  • Takuya Kishimoto

Promotion

  • Takayoshi Ohuchi
  • Tomiaki Fujita
  • Koji Uemura
  • Ikuo Ishizaka

PR

  • Teruyuki Kaida
  • Sawako Kambe
  • Akane Inoue

Supervisor

  • Hiroyuki Miyazaki

Asia Business Dept.

  • Go Saito
  • Quan Yang
  • Ryuta Sakamoto
  • Takuji Konuma
  • Shusaku Itaya
  • Sang Soo Park
  • Sintaro Tanioka
  • Takeyuki Iso
  • Kenta Ueno
  • Manting Huang
  • Wei Yang

Sales

  • Akira Nomoto
  • Toru Yasuda
  • Yuichiro Shimada
  • Takafumi Osaka
  • Rey Irie
  • Katsutoshi Memezawa
  • Toshiyuki Tanaka
  • Yoshihito Endo
  • Nagayuki Nou
  • Field Crew Service Co., Ltd.
  • Tetsuo Sasaki
  • Keigo Kinura
  • Daiki Tanaka
  • Shinya Oosaki
  • Keigo Endo
  • Tomohiko Hayashi
  • Teruyuki Awaji
  • Taku Takeuchi

Sales Support

  • Seiichi Matsushita
  • Youko Oda
  • Takashi Kabasawa
  • Toyota Tokoro

Sales Planning

  • Mitsuru Takahashi
  • Yasushi Yamashita
  • Nobuaki Sone
  • Shuto Kobayashi
  • Masahiro Tanaka

Merchandising

  • Yasunobu Masahiro
  • Eishin Miura

First Party Managers

  • Tetsuo Sasaki
  • Yoko Fukada
  • Natsuki Sato

Package & Manual Production

  • Yoshihiro Sakuta
  • Colin Restall
  • Iljun Kang
  • Masaru Kobayashi
  • Takuya Hamamoto

Product Test

  • Takashi Shoji
  • Osamu Sato
  • Atsushi Hirano
  • Daichi Sasaki
  • Takaaki Sudo
  • Akira Shige
  • Naoya Toki
  • Masahiro Ishikawa
  • Akira Nishikawa
  • Tomoki Matsuura
  • Daisuke Suzuki
  • Suguru Wakamiya
  • Kazuma Sato
  • Shota Tamaizumi
  • Yuki Sano

Quality Assurance

  • Tomoki Kaji
  • Kazuhiko Morii
  • Yasuyuki Hattori
  • Yuji Nakamura
  • Shunya Shimizu

Chief Producer

  • Osamu Ohashi

Executive Producers

  • Haruki Satomi
  • Kenji Matsubara
  • Toshihiro Nagoshi

Special Thanks

  • Akiko Takahashi
  • Ashleigh Meale
  • Ben Harrison
  • Brian Quach
  • Cindy X. Lin
  • Daniel Finegold
  • Deepak Sharma
  • Ian Drazen
  • Jags Desouza
  • Junko Tsukamoto
  • Lola Okuboyejo
  • Maria Lopera
  • Michael Riley
  • Naoko Kogawa
  • Nicole Hall
  • Noriko Watanabe
  • Pauline McDonagh
  • Robyn Mukai Koshi
  • Samantha Fernandez
  • Shilpa Pandya
  • Yukio Kusumoto
  • Anoulay Tsai
  • Ayami Haruno
  • Bradley Matthews
  • Bryan Kuhl
  • Daisuke Miyawaki
  • David Rivera
  • Fatima S. Budica
  • Ilan Pdahtzur
  • Jasmin Hernandez
  • Lenia Peros
  • Mai Kiyotaki
  • Michael Cisneros
  • Misaki Gertz
  • Nicky Ormrod
  • Nivine Emeran
  • Paul Foley
  • Richard Welch
  • Roseanna Jefferson
  • Sandra Jo
  • Tac Hau
  • Our supportive and understanding Friends and Family!

©SEGA


Main article | Gallery | Script | Staff | Beta elements
Video game staff
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.