Sonic News Network

Know something we don't about Sonic? Don't hesitate in signing up today! It's fast, free, and easy, and you will get a wealth of new abilities, and it also hides your IP address from public view. We are in need of content, and everyone has something to contribute!

If you have an account, please log in.

READ MORE

Sonic News Network
Advertisement
Sonic News Network

Contents

This article pertains to the staff members behind the development of Team Sonic Racing.

Team Sonic Racing Credits

Sega Production

Sonic Series Producer

  • Takashi Iizuka

Director of PD

  • Austin Keys

Producers

  • Miki Takahashi
  • Hannah Motegi

Sumo Digital - Nottingham

Animation

Lead Animator

  • Tony Jackson

Animators

  • Gareth Butts
  • Fu Ip
  • Phil Hanks
  • Andrew Murray

Technical Animator

  • Simon Scott

Art Direction

Studio Art Director

  • Kelvin Tuite

Environment Art

Lead Track Artist

  • Lee Piper

Environment Artists

  • Daniel Beresford
  • Bartosz Januszkiewicz
  • Antony O'Sullivan
  • Daniel Robinson
  • Alec Tse
  • Mark Circus
  • Tauras Koreiva
  • Freddie Pitcher
  • Jozsef Szollosi
  • David Vortrefflich

Concept Art

Concept Artists

  • Jake Bullock
  • Aidan Wilson

Character & Vehicle Art

Lead Character/Vehicle Artist

  • Cris Lonergan-White

VFX Art

VFX Artist

  • Fergal Plant

UI Art

Lead UI Artist

  • Paolo Parrucci

UI Artist

  • Julia Vereenoghe

Audio Design

Lead Audio Designer

  • Ross Tregenza

Audio Designers

  • Julien Loock
  • Gabriel May

Design

Studio Design Director

  • Derek Littlewood

Lead Designer

Richard Acherki

Designers

  • Joe Binks
  • Joseph Edgeley
  • Jazz Moore
  • Ben Wilson
  • Tim Dearing
  • Peter Harries
  • Jack Palmer

Programming

Studio Technical Director

  • Chris Jackson

Lead Programmer

  • Tim Furnish

Programmers

  • Joe Alam
  • Daniel Budworth-Mead
  • Jacob Clark
  • Daniel Slaney
  • Lewis Wakeford
  • Joe White
  • Larry Binks
  • Paul Carruthers
  • Pod O'Donnell
  • Callum Waddell
  • Alex Weighell

Additional Programmers

  • Kris Adcock
  • Ben Sizer
  • Jonathan Attfield
  • Chris Stevens

Quality Assurance

Lead QA Tester

  • Carlos Beneyto Durá

QA Testers

  • Ryan Brown
  • Adam Pitcher
  • Ben Tracey
  • Helen Dowell
  • Matthew Thompson

Production

Development Director

  • Tom Turner

Senior Producers

  • Drew Jones
  • Jon Schutts

Production Assistant

  • Helen Dowell

Art Outsource Manager

  • Iain Harrison

Studio Management

Studio Director

  • Karl Hilton

Office Manager

  • Karen Standard

Office Administrator

  • Julie Judd

IT

IT Technician

  • Glenn Price

Senior Support Engineer

  • Shawn McKendrick

Consulting

Network Programmer

  • Manjit Ghataora

Game Design

  • David Valjalo

Red Kite Games

  • Simon Iwaniszak
  • Richard O'Hara

Playtesting

Playtesters

  • Rob Bednarski
  • Michael Berridge
  • Ryan Cooke-Ward
  • Joseph Declan Wheatcroft
  • Yven Powell
  • Drew Twells
  • Freja Beevers
  • Jon-Paul Buck
  • Mathilda Deaton
  • Mark Hallam
  • Max Tuite
  • Reece Williams

Sumo Digital - Pune

Character & Vehicle Art

Character/Vehicle Artists

  • Aditya Chauhan
  • Deependra Dev Jaishi
  • Pappu Kumawat
  • Shubham Sharma
  • Sudarshan Wadgaonkar
  • Suman Kumar Ghosh
  • Suresh Kamath
  • Soumen Chandra Mandal
  • Manoj Singh

Environment Art

Environment Artists

  • Ayan Banerjee
  • Nagabhushan Dharur
  • Rahul Garg
  • Rahul Joshi
  • Rounuk Kumaran
  • Deepak Nikam
  • Nawaz Usman Rajwadkar
  • Paresh Kumar Sahoo
  • Mridul Sharma
  • Nitin Shingare
  • Bakul Bhumkar
  • Akash Garg
  • Chandangir Gosawi
  • Nilesh Kumar
  • Anupam Mehta
  • Sai Venkata Lakshman Pothuraju
  • Vipul Rawat
  • Shrimanta Sahoo
  • Amrut Shinde
  • Swapnil Thakur

Programming

Programmers

  • Siddhartha Baddela
  • Ganesh Chaudhari
  • Akshay Dharmadhikari
  • Himanshu Mittal
  • Krishna Kushwaha
  • Kush Sharma
  • Anubha Banerjee
  • Canute Crasto
  • Naman Gupta
  • Nilesh Krishnan
  • Amit Kumar Mehar

Production

Production Managers

  • Ranjan Basu
  • Jacob Kureekattil

Producer

  • Vipin Wadbudhe

Art Manager

  • Asit Ghadge

Associate Art Manager

  • Laxmikant Sharma

Sumo Digital - Sheffield

Art Direction

Art Director

  • Andy Ritson

Environment Art

Environment Artists

  • Peter Ankermann
  • Wayne Ellis
  • Declan Hart
  • Simon Pardon
  • Harry Buckley-Robins
  • Mauro Ferrari
  • James Mason

Concept Art

Concept Artist

  • Alex Van Mierlo

VFX Art

VFX Artist

  • Florian Monscavoir

UI Art

UI Artist

  • Craig Allen

Design

Lead Game Designer

  • Nic Cusworth

Designers

  • Ross Hartshorn
  • Peter Hopkins

Programming

Programming Manager

  • Daniel Secker

Programmers

  • Ian Badcoe
  • Darrell Blake
  • Keith Birkett
  • Jewel Leffley

Production

Development Directors

  • Paul Chamberlain
  • Kats Sato

Development Manager

  • Stewart Neal

Business Development

Commercial Director

  • Dean Trotman

Business Development Director

  • Ian Richardson

Business Development Analyst

  • David Dino

Finance

Group director of Finance

  • Andrew Stewart

Group Financial Controller

  • Roger Woods

Finance Managers

  • Rachel Fotherby
  • Ian Williams'
  • Mehnaaz Khan

Group Internal Auditor

  • Rachel Elsegood

Financial Controller

  • Melanie Davis

Assistant Accountant

  • Wing Ford

Accounts Assistants

  • Naseer Ali
  • Victoria Brocklesby

Business Intelligence Manager

  • Nicholas Meachin

HR

Group Director of HR

  • Karen McLoughlin

Human Resources Manager

  • Joanne Hinkley

HR Advisor

  • Dawn Collins

Senior HR Administrator

  • Kirsty De Graaf

Projects and Compliance Coordinator

  • George Marshall

Human Resources Assistants

  • Laura Nuttall
  • Daisy Payne

Recruitment

HR Recruitment Partner

  • Rebecca Askham

Recruitment Coordinators

  • Hannah Burton
  • Sarah Whittaker
  • Kyle Hardcastle

Marketing

Marketing Director

  • Richard Iggo

Marketing Manager

  • Rebecca Sweetmore

Community & Marketing Coordinator

  • James Megretton

Junior Graphic Designer

  • Sam Turner

IT

Group Director of IT

  • Stephen Shreeves

Interim Head of IT

  • Ben Lopez

Senior IT Technician

  • Owain Hollingworth

Senior Systems Administrator

  • Chris Williams

IT Technicians

  • Jamie McLennan
  • Ashley Thompson
  • Daniel Morton

Placement IT Technician

  • Cameron Fairburn

IT Assistant

  • Chris Mountain

Studio Management

Group Production Director

  • Gary Edwards

Head of Art

  • Dominic Hood

Studio Technical Director

  • Ash Bennett

Studio Design Director

  • Martin Connor

Audio Director

  • Pat Phelan

Business Development Director

  • Ian Richardson

Portfolio Director

  • Gary Dunn

Creative Director

  • Sean Millard

Studio Director

  • Darren Mills

Managing Director

  • Paul Porter

C.E.O.

  • Carl Cavers

Voice Overs

English Voice Director

  • Jack Fletcher

English Voice Actors

Recorded at Studiopolis, Inc.

Casting Director

  • Jamie Simone

Recording Engineer

  • David W Barr

Dialogue Editors

  • David Walsh
  • Suzanne Goldish

Talent Coordination

  • Daniel Labrune

French Voice Director

French Voice Actors

Italian Voice Director

  • Alice Bongoirni

Italian Voice Actors

German Voice Director

  • Michael Hülsmann

German Voice Actors

Spanish Voice Director

  • Guillermo Reinlein

Spanish Voice Actors

Japanese Voice Actors

Recorded at Tohokushinsha Film Corporation Omnibus Japan

Recording Producer

  • Takuya Ohno

Recording Director

  • Eriko Kimura

Music Production

Music Composers and Arrangers

Lead Composer

Composers

Arrangers

  • Jun Senoue
  • Hyper Potions
  • Toriena
  • Tee Lopes
  • Tyler Smyth
  • Wall5

Narrative Cues Composer

  • Audissi Studios

Team Adventure Mode Map Music Composer

  • Ross Tregenza

Musicians & Engineers

Guitars

  • Jun Senoue
  • Susumu Nishikawa

Bass

  • Takeshi Taneda

Drums

  • ACT.

Piano & Organ

  • Katsuhiko Nakamichi

Violin

  • Tei Sena

Tenor & Alto Sax

  • Alexander Mathias

Mastering Engineer

  • Isao Kikuchi (Warner Music Mastering)

Recording Engineers

  • Yoshitada Miya
  • Sousuke Tsujinaka
  • Masahiro Fukuhara
  • Dave Darlington

Recording Coordinators

  • Tomomi Kagaya (MT Globe)
  • Kazuyuki Doki (Re-birth)
  • Atsushi "Sushi" Kosugi (Beat On Beat, Inc.)
  • Momoko Yamaguchi (MIT Gathering)
  • Sergio Pimental (Ninja Tune)
  • Yuri Yamashita (Warner Music Mastering)

Theme Song of Team Sonic Racing "Green Light Ride"

Performed by Crush 40

Written By

  • Jun Senoue
  • Johnny Gioeli

Performed By

  • Johnny Gioeli (Vocals)
  • Jun Senoue (Guitars)
  • Takashi Taneda (Bass)
  • ACT. (Drums)

"Green Light Ride" - The Qemists Scores Remix

Remixed by The Qemists
The Qemists appear courtesy of Just Isn't Music

CG Production

Marza Animation Planet Inc.

Creative Supervisor

  • Toshihiro Aramaki

Character Modeler

  • Takuya Imamura

Rigging Supervisor

  • Tatsuya Akagi

Rigging Artist

  • Ryoya Otani

Rigging Technical Artist

  • Yoko Sano

Assets Artists

  • Hiroyuki Yagi
  • Naoto Kawaguchi

Project Manager

  • Sonoko Haneda

Producer

  • Mayumi Tachikawa

Shirogumi Inc.

Director

  • Yoshihiro Komori

Producer

  • Hiromasa Inoue

Production Assistant

  • Akemi Sugio

Color Scripts

  • Yuki Nishimura

Character

  • Kazuki Mukaizawa
  • Yuko Masuda
  • Tomoaki Kajikawa
  • Huaixi Wang

Environmental & Prop / Look Development

  • Hikaru Nirasawa
  • Rieko Yamamoto
  • Yoshiya Omiya
  • Hirotaka Yoshida (Studiohand)
  • Yuko Masuda
  • Tomohiro Sekino
  • Huaixi Wang
  • Fumi Takeuchi (Studiohand)

Layout / Animation

  • Tomoaki Kaneko
  • Daisuke Ueno
  • Tomoaki Kajikawa
  • Kazuki Mukaizawa

Effect

  • Yuichi Ueno
  • Shinji Miyake
  • Tomoaki Nagasaka
  • Daisuke Harada
  • Hikaru Yamane

Lighting / Composite

  • Hikaru Nirasawa
  • Daisuke Ueno
  • Yoshiya Omiya
  • Reiko Yamamoto
  • Tomohiro Sekino

CG Supervisor

  • Yoshihiro Komori

CG Technical Supervisor

  • Yuta Hatsushika

Rigging Tool Development

  • Yuta Hatsushika
  • Daisuke Harada
  • Tsubasa Ishida

System Administrator

  • Masaru Suzuki
  • Tomohiro Tatsumi
  • Takamitsu Nyuta
  • Ryuji Sugiyama
  • Harunobu Fujii

Sega of America, Inc.

CEO

  • Tatsuyuki Miyazaki

President and COO

  • Ian Curran

EVP

  • Hitoshi Okuno

Chief Brand Officer

  • Ivo Gerscovich

Publishing

SVP, Publishing

  • Mitsuhiro Tanaka

Senior Director of Business Planning

  • Ken Numata

Publishing Manager

  • James Low

Forecasting & Research Analyst

  • Jiyang Xie

Financial Analyst

  • Sawako Yamaji

Business Planning Analyst

  • Yuko Shimura

Production

VP of Production

  • Bill Alexander

Marketing, PR and Comms

Director of Marketing

  • John Choon

Associate Brand Manager

  • Alan Hadaya

Associate Brand Manager

  • Nathan Shabazi

Marketing Manager

  • Reena Sood

Sr. Community Manager

  • Aaron Webber

Public Relations Manager

  • Evan Bader

Creative Services & PD

Director of Creative Services

  • Kazuyuki Hoshino

Senior Graphic Designer

  • Jimmy Lenoir

Graphic Designer

  • Petia Koutzarova

Project Planner

  • Ayumi Tanioka

Sales

VP of Sales

  • Tim Pivnicny

Sr. Manager, Sales Operations and Administration

  • Nate Harris

Sales Manager

  • Danny Miscevich

Digital Promotions Manager

  • Mike Manzanares

Sales Administrators

  • Connie Chinn
  • Leary Salupen

Quality Assurance

Sr. Manager, QA & Dev Support

  • Carl Chen

Asst. QA Manager / QA Lead

  • Scott Williams

Submissions Specialist

  • Justin HQ Phan

Compliance Specialist

  • Rob Stone

QA Testers

  • Matthew Aclaro
  • Aarron Alpert
  • Shelley Chen
  • Kenneth Curtis
  • Emma Geiger
  • Johnny Huynh
  • Steven Kawafuchi
  • Brian Kim
  • Danny Le
  • Darryl Le
  • Jennifer Ly
  • Robert Macalino
  • Jonathan Mak
  • Cindy Nguyen
  • Gerald Rempis
  • Rebecca Rost
  • Mohammad Saman
  • Sing Tang
  • Jae Hoon Yang
  • Teza Belmond
  • Timothy Huynh
  • Ian Kelly
  • Evan Maier-Zucchino
  • Justin HQ Phan
  • Kazumasa Suzuki
  • Monica Tran
  • Kumar Veeravel
  • Alli Watts

QA Services

  • Pole To Win International

Consulted/Tested Services

  • Hit Detection, LLC

Consulting Services Researchers

  • Player Research Ltd.
  • Amy Hunt
  • Harvey Owen
  • Bob Tilford

Sega Europe LTD.

COO/President

  • Gary Dale

CFO

  • John Ward

EVP, Publishing

  • John Clark

Product Development

VP, Production & Development Services

  • Alex Peters

Head of Production

  • Charlie Harris

Producer

  • Teppei Otsuka

Submission Manager

  • Mike Veness

Localisation Engineer

  • Gordon McKendrick

Test Data Delivery Manager

  • Julie Metior

Head of QA

  • Ghulam Khan

Production Manager

  • Adrian Daly

Project Lead

  • Owen Hewitt

Resource Manager

  • Ben Jackson

Head of Localisation

  • Marta Lois González


Localisation Project Manager

  • Miguel Lerma García

Functionality QA Leads

  • Daniel Gronner
  • Fergus Haworth
  • James Hovell

Functionality QA Testers

  • Wesley Alexis
  • Tega Enajekpo
  • George Haycock
  • Robert Keech
  • Luke Nelson
  • Stephen Penn
  • Phil Sheridan
  • Jonathan Woodcock
  • Marius Anton
  • Philip Guy
  • Enric Huguet Font
  • Matthew Labassiere
  • Matteo Pagni
  • Sebastian Seres
  • Michael Webster
  • Henry Wort

Localisation QA Supervisor

  • Alessandro Irranca

Localisation QA Team Lead

  • Firas Al Sekran

Localisation QA Team Senior Testers

  • Gregory Berger
  • Alicia Porras Linares

Localisation QA Testers

  • Andrea D'Acunzo
  • Balint Perjesi
  • Felix Neuperth
  • Huiyu Shen
  • Jing Tan
  • Kan Cheng
  • Laura Costa
  • Marilia Campos
  • Mark Tsoi
  • Natalia Tybinkowska
  • Peter Mattinson
  • Wong Yuet Shan Susan
  • Antonio Garcia Ferrete
  • Brunella Angela Pontillo
  • Guang Jin Wu
  • Jinbong Jeong
  • Jiwon Park
  • Konrad Bialowas
  • Luna Chiaverini
  • Marina Puchka
  • Maryam Pashali
  • Paolo Giunta
  • Szymon Kasparek
  • Yoojin Ko

Compliance QA Team Leads

  • David Jenkins
  • Gerson de Sousa

Compliance QA Senior Tester

  • Marta Baquero

Compliance QA Testers

  • Tunde Balogum
  • Jonathan Woodcock
  • Jake Bovingdon
  • John Wright

Equipment & Shift Coordinator

  • Tony Langan

Mastering & Build Engineer

  • Shaun Young

Equipment & Mastering Coordinator

  • Danny Florey

Assistant Mastering Technician

  • Ashar Dubois

Administration and Finance Coordinator

  • Chris Bien

Customer Service Manager

  • John White

Marketing, PR and Comms

Marketing Director

  • Anna Downing

Head of Product Marketing

  • Ben Walker

Head of PR

  • Peter Oliver

PR Manager

  • Jasmine Koolhoven

Product Marketing & PR Assistant

  • Luigi Caruso

Senior Marketing Manager, Americas

  • Alfonso Cubias

PR Manager, Americas

  • Erica Denning

Creative Services

Head of Creative Services

  • Jeff Webber

Creative Project Manager

  • Noud Tempelaere

Creative Lead

  • Ranj Vekaria

Video Suite Manager

  • Elliot Kidner

Senior Video Suite Editor

  • Chris Bailey

Video Suite Editor

  • Angel Rodríguez Segura

Commercial Publishing

VP, Digital Business

  • James Schall

Technical Director

  • Steve Sharp

Emea Sales Director

  • Alison Gould

Senior Business Manager

  • Rhys Cash

Commercial Coordinator

  • Sean Bamberger

Junior Digital account Manager

  • Charlotte Rouget-Murphy

Head of Commercial Analysis

  • Jarvis Crofts

Business Analyst

  • Pedro Gonzalez

Junior Business Analyst

  • Aphrodite Madika

Senior Product Launch Manager

  • James Gourlay

Product Launch Supervisor

  • Clinton Allman

Digital Marketing Coordinator

  • Zamir Bandali

Product Launch Administrator

  • Kin James Fok

Digital Distribution Administrator

  • Chris Geiles

Business Planning

SVP, Business Planning

  • Katsuhiro Ichinose

Director of Business Analysis

  • Jean-Yves Lapasset

Head of Business Planning

  • Natsuko Kojima

Senior Business Planning Analyst

  • Yoshiko Mukaiyama

Business Planning Coordinator

  • Takahiro Suzaki

Business Analysis Manager

  • Matthew Hodgson

Business Analyst

  • Samuel Riches

European Research Manager

  • Lucy Peaple

Research Executive

  • Douglas Owusu

Research Assistant

  • Daniel Vincent

Operations

Head of Operation

  • Natalie Cooke

Operations Co-Ordinator

  • Jacob Nixon

Brand Licensing

Director of Brand Licensing (EU)

  • Jason Rice

Senior Licensing Manager

  • Toby Rayfield

Retail Licensing Manager

  • Kay Ferneyhough

Product Development Manager

  • Samuel Byard

Licensing Co-Ordinator

  • Jason Goonery

Online

Head of Design & Development

  • Nick McKenzie

Lead Interactive Designer

  • Sean Gallagher

Web & Analytics Producer

  • Scott Bone

Senior Web Designer

  • Marta Camilo

IT

Chief Technology Officer Publishing

  • Stuart Wright

Head of Live Operations & Development

  • Francis Hart

Head of Network and Security

  • Kashif Iqbal

Network and Security Technician

  • Mohamed Bensakrane

Linux Live Operations Engineer

  • Borislav Velchev

Linux Live Operations Engineer

  • Haren Patel

Project Manager

  • Paul Leclercq

Web Developer

  • Rob Howard

Data Architect

  • Felix Baker

Data Developer

  • Jagdeep Gosal

IT Support Manager

  • Luis de Mendonca

IT Support Technician

  • Bryan Mencias

Junior IT Support Technician

  • Stacy Lovage

Junior IT Support Apprentice

  • Hansame Ibrahim

Live Operations Monitoring Lead

  • Peter Hamilton

Live Operations Monitoring Engineers

  • Jeremie Marechau
  • Michal Zietek
  • Sergio Delgado Maldonado
  • Artur Sowinski
  • Steffen Tor Jensen

Corporate

Facilities Manager

  • Aidan Bass

Corporate Office Manager

  • Lindsay Cox

Sega Games Co., Ltd.

Localization

Director

  • Shunsuke Kawarazuka

Assistant

  • Harumasa Nakajima

Sonic Character Supervisor

  • Yuji Uekawa

Web Design

  • Yuichi Kikuchi

Development Support

  • Eigo Kasahara
  • Shun Nakamura
  • Takaharu Terada
  • Hitoshi Furukubo
  • Naofumi Hataya
  • Chika Kojitani
  • Tetsu Katano
  • Sachiko Kawamura
  • Nobuya Ohashi
  • Yoshitaka Kawabata
  • Kazuhiro Matsuta

Localization Support

  • Tatsuya Shikata
  • Takuma Hatori
  • Takuya Kishimoto

Promotion

  • Takayoshi Ohuchi
  • Tomiaki Fujita
  • Koji Uemura
  • Ikuo Ishizaka

PR

  • Teruyuki Kaida
  • Sawako Kambe
  • Akane Inoue

Supervisor

  • Hiroyuki Miyazaki

Asia Business Dept.

  • Go Saito
  • Quan Yang
  • Ryuta Sakamoto
  • Takuji Konuma
  • Shusaku Itaya
  • Sang Soo Park
  • Sintaro Tanioka
  • Takeyuki Iso
  • Kenta Ueno
  • Manting Huang
  • Wei Yang

Sales

  • Akira Nomoto
  • Toru Yasuda
  • Yuichiro Shimada
  • Takafumi Osaka
  • Rey Irie
  • Katsutoshi Memezawa
  • Toshiyuki Tanaka
  • Yoshihito Endo
  • Nagayuki Nou
  • Field Crew Service Co., Ltd.
  • Tetsuo Sasaki
  • Keigo Kinura
  • Daiki Tanaka
  • Shinya Oosaki
  • Keigo Endo
  • Tomohiko Hayashi
  • Teruyuki Awaji
  • Taku Takeuchi

Sales Support

  • Seiichi Matsushita
  • Youko Oda
  • Takashi Kabasawa
  • Toyota Tokoro

Sales Planning

  • Mitsuru Takahashi
  • Yasushi Yamashita
  • Nobuaki Sone
  • Shuto Kobayashi
  • Masahiro Tanaka

Merchandising

  • Yasunobu Masahiro
  • Eishin Miura

First Party Managers

  • Tetsuo Sasaki
  • Yoko Fukada
  • Natsuki Sato

Package & Manual Production

  • Yoshihiro Sakuta
  • Colin Restall
  • Iljun Kang
  • Masaru Kobayashi
  • Takuya Hamamoto

Product Test

  • Takashi Shoji
  • Osamu Sato
  • Atsushi Hirano
  • Daichi Sasaki
  • Takaaki Sudo
  • Akira Shige
  • Naoya Toki
  • Masahiro Ishikawa
  • Akira Nishikawa
  • Tomoki Matsuura
  • Daisuke Suzuki
  • Suguru Wakamiya
  • Kazuma Sato
  • Shota Tamaizumi
  • Yuki Sano

Quality Assurance

  • Tomoki Kaji
  • Kazuhiko Morii
  • Yasuyuki Hattori
  • Yuji Nakamura
  • Shunya Shimizu

Chief Producer

  • Osamu Ohashi

Executive Producers

  • Haruki Satomi
  • Kenji Matsubara
  • Toshihiro Nagoshi

Special Thanks

  • Akiko Takahashi
  • Ashleigh Meale
  • Ben Harrison
  • Brian Quach
  • Cindy X. Lin
  • Daniel Finegold
  • Deepak Sharma
  • Ian Drazen
  • Jags Desouza
  • Junko Tsukamoto
  • Lola Okuboyejo
  • Maria Lopera
  • Michael Riley
  • Naoko Kogawa
  • Nicole Hall
  • Noriko Watanabe
  • Pauline McDonagh
  • Robyn Mukai Koshi
  • Samantha Fernandez
  • Shilpa Pandya
  • Yukio Kusumoto
  • Anoulay Tsai
  • Ayami Haruno
  • Bradley Matthews
  • Bryan Kuhl
  • Daisuke Miyawaki
  • David Rivera
  • Fatima S. Budica
  • Ilan Pdahtzur
  • Jasmin Hernandez
  • Lenia Peros
  • Mai Kiyotaki
  • Michael Cisneros
  • Misaki Gertz
  • Nicky Ormrod
  • Nivine Emeran
  • Paul Foley
  • Richard Welch
  • Roseanna Jefferson
  • Sandra Jo
  • Tac Hau
  • Our supportive and understanding Friends and Family!

©SEGA


Main article | Script | Staff | Manuals | Beta elements | Gallery
Video game staff
Advertisement